Matches by date
Matches by competition
Serbia, Serbia 1 - Part 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Partizan
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica-Radnički Nis | 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 1.80 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:00 | Cukaricki-Zemun | 1.32 | 4.60 | 7.60 | 2.18 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:00 | Vojvodina-Radnicki 1923 | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.05 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 17:00 | Macva-OFK Beograd | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.03 | 1.78 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 12:00 | Novi Pazar-IMT | 2.47 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 1.78 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Crvena Zvezda-Mladost Lucani | 1.03 | 10.20 | 26.00 | 3.30 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Zeleznicar Pancevo-Partizan | 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 2.25 | 1.56 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Partizan
- Zeleznicar Pancevo played last 7 matches without draw in the Serbia 1 - Part 1.
- Sum of goals on Zeleznicar Pancevo matches was between 2 and 3 in last 5 matches in the Serbia 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 2.25 | 1.56 | |
| Average odds | 2.55 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 2.25 | 1.56 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27 | : | 3 | (+24) | 31 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 11 | (+14) | 25 |
| 3 | IMT | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 7 | (+6) | 18 |
| 4 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 17 |
| 5 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | (+7) | 17 |
| 6 | Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | (+5) | 17 |
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 14 |
| 8 | Novi Pazar | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 13 |
| 9 | Cukaricki | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | (-6) | 12 |
| 10 | Partizan | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 11 |
| 11 | OFK Beograd | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 21 | (-8) | 10 |
| 12 | Macva | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | : | 19 | (-11) | 9 |
| 13 | Radnički Nis | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | : | 15 | (-8) | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | : | 22 | (-16) | 3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 2 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 13 | |
| 2. | Vojvodina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | |
| 3. | IMT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 8 | |
| 4. | Mladost Lucani | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | 8 | |
| 5. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 6. | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 7. | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 8. | Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 9. | Cukaricki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 4 | |
| 10. | Partizan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | 5 | |
| 11. | OFK Beograd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 12. | Macva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | 2 | |
| 13. | Radnički Nis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 14. | Zemun | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | : | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 12 | 1 | |
Zeleznicar Pancevo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Zemun | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Cukaricki | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Macva | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Novi Pazar | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Radnik Surdulica | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Vojvodina | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | OFK Beograd | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Mladost Lucani | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Sporting Braga | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Partizan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Radnik Surdulica | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Vojvodina | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.08.2026 | OFK Beograd | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Getafe | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Mladost Lucani | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Getafe | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Radnicki 1923 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Tobol | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.11.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.07.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.12.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 04.08.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.03.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 22.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2023/2024 |
| Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | (-6) | 18 | 0,86 | 1,71 | 2,57 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
| Home | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | (-3) | 5 | 0,33 | 1,33 | 1,67 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | (-3) | 13 | 1,25 | 2,00 | 3,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments