Matches by date
Matches by competition
Hungary, Hungary 1
Paks - Gyori ETO
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | MTK-Vasas | 2.18 | 3.70 | 2.80 | 2.55 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Nyiregyhaza Spart.-Kispest Honved | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:00 | Paks-Gyori ETO | 1.89 | 4.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 1.26 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 17:30 | Ujpest-Puskas Akademia | 2.12 | 3.55 | 2.80 | 2.32 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Debreceni-Zalaegerszegi | 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:00 | Kisvarda-Ferencvaros | 4.65 | 4.10 | 1.54 | 2.47 | 1.47 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Paks
Gyori ETO
- Gyori ETO played last 4 matches without draw in the Hungary 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.89 | 4.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 1.26 | |
| Average odds | 1.89 | 4.05 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 1.26 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Puskas Akademia | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 10 | (+4) | 18 |
| 2 | Vasas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | (+6) | 15 |
| 3 | Gyori ETO | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | : | 11 | (+5) | 15 |
| 4 | Ujpest | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 15 |
| 5 | Paks | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | : | 17 | (+2) | 14 |
| 6 | Ferencvaros | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | : | 9 | (+3) | 13 |
| 7 | Kisvarda | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | (-1) | 10 |
| 8 | Debreceni | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 10 |
| 9 | MTK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 9 |
| 10 | Zalaegerszegi | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | : | 18 | (-6) | 9 |
| 11 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 19 | (-9) | 8 |
| 12 | Kispest Honved | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | : | 15 | (-3) | 7 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Puskas Akademia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 12 | |
| 2. | Vasas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 7 | |
| 3. | Gyori ETO | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | |
| 4. | Ujpest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 5. | Paks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 6. | Ferencvaros | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 10 | |
| 7. | Kisvarda | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 8. | Debreceni | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 9. | MTK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | : | 9 | 3 | |
| 10. | Zalaegerszegi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | : | 14 | 0 | |
| 11. | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | 0 | |
| 12. | Kispest Honved | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 2 | |
Paks
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | MTK | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Kisvarda | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Debreceni | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Ujpest | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Puskas Akademia | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Kispest Honved | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Zalaegerszegi | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Panathinaikos | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | Ferencvaros | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 |
Gyori ETO
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Puskas Akademia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | MTK | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kispest Honved | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Ferencvaros | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Kisvarda | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Zalaegerszegi | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Debreceni | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Riga | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Riga | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.11.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.07.2025 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 01.02.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 22.09.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 30.11.2014 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 27.07.2014 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 22.03.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 31.08.2013 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 26.04.2013 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 27.11.2012 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary, Cup | 2012/2013 | |||
| 20.11.2012 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Hungary, Cup | 2012/2013 | |||
| 06.10.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 25.03.2012 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 20.08.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 29.04.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 22.10.2010 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 01.05.2010 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 05.12.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary, LC - Part 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 03.10.2009 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 26.08.2009 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary, LC - Part 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 25.04.2009 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 27.09.2008 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 03.05.2008 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 12.03.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary, LC | 2007/2008 | |||
| 05.03.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary, LC | 2007/2008 | |||
| 06.10.2007 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 31.03.2007 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 23.09.2006 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2006/2007 |
| Paks | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 43:59 | (-16) | 102 | 1,43 | 1,97 | 3,40 | 10 | 20 | 33:67 |
| Home | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:26 | (0) | 52 | 1,73 | 1,73 | 3,47 | 4 | 11 | 27:73 |
| Away | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:33 | (-16) | 50 | 1,13 | 2,20 | 3,33 | 6 | 9 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments