Matches by date
Matches by competition
France, France 1
Troyes - Racing Lens
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:45 | Le Mans-Toulouse | 3.05 | 3.45 | 2.30 | 2.22 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:15 | Racing Strasbourg-Paris Saint Germain | 5.85 | 4.95 | 1.45 | 3.35 | 1.28 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Lille Metropole-Brestois | 1.87 | 3.65 | 3.95 | 2.15 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Troyes-Racing Lens | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.87 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:00 | Angers-Olympique Marseille | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 2.35 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:15 | Le Havre-Auxerre | 2.35 | 3.25 | 3.15 | 1.95 | 1.86 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:15 | Lorient-Monaco | 3.65 | 3.35 | 2.10 | 1.87 | 1.94 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:15 | Paris-Rennais | 2.30 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 18:45 | Olympique Lyonnais-Nice | 1.72 | 3.95 | 4.65 | 2.28 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 23.10. (Fri) | 18:45 | Brestois-Nice | 2.15 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.59 | (1) |
| 24.10. (Sat) | 15:15 | Toulouse-Troyes | 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.15 | 2.22 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 24.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Racing Lens-Paris | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.95 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Monaco-Lille Metropole | 2.15 | 3.35 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 16:15 | Angers-Lorient | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.62 | 1.74 | 1.95 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 16:15 | Auxerre-Le Mans | 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.05 | 1.99 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 16:15 | Olympique Marseille-Le Havre | 1.57 | 3.90 | 4.65 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 16:15 | Rennais-Racing Strasbourg | 1.61 | 4.05 | 4.10 | 2.80 | 1.37 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 19:45 | Paris Saint Germain-Olympique Lyonnais | 1.38 | 4.70 | 5.85 | 3.05 | 1.31 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Troyes
Racing Lens
- Troyes played last 5 matches without draw in the France 1.
- Sum of goals on Racing Lens matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the France 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.87 | 2.35 | 1.54 | |
| Average odds | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.87 | 2.35 | 1.54 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 14 |
| 2 | Lille Metropole | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | (+5) | 13 |
| 3 | Rennais | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 13 |
| 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | (+7) | 11 |
| 5 | Paris | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 11 |
| 6 | Paris Saint Germain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | (+3) | 11 |
| 7 | Brestois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | (+3) | 8 |
| 8 | Lorient | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 8 |
| 9 | Nice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 8 |
| 10 | Racing Lens | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | (+1) | 7 |
| 11 | Racing Strasbourg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | (-1) | 7 |
| 12 | Angers | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 7 |
| 13 | Olympique Marseille | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 6 |
| 14 | Le Mans | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 6 |
| 15 | Toulouse | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 6 |
| 16 | Auxerre | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | (-8) | 6 |
| 17 | Troyes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | (-9) | 4 |
| 18 | Le Havre | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 2 |
1st to 3rd place - Champions League
4th place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner and 5th place - Europa League
6th place - Europa Conference League qualification
4th place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner and 5th place - Europa League
6th place - Europa Conference League qualification
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monaco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 2. | Lille Metropole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 3. | Rennais | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 4. | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 5. | Paris | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 6. | Paris Saint Germain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 5 | 8 | |
| 7. | Brestois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Lorient | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 9. | Nice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 10. | Racing Lens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 11. | Racing Strasbourg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | 3 | |
| 12. | Angers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 13. | Olympique Marseille | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 14. | Le Mans | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 1 | |
| 15. | Toulouse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 16. | Auxerre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 12 | 0 | |
| 17. | Troyes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 18. | Le Havre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
Troyes
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Olympique Marseille | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Angers | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Lille Metropole | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Racing Strasbourg | 2:6 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Lorient | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Paris | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Lavallois | 4:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Saint Etienne | 3:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Boulogne | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Racing Lens
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | Sporting Lisboa | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Champions League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Monaco | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Le Mans | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Slavia Praha | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Champions League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Lorient | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Racing Strasbourg | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Auxerre | 5:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Paris Saint Germain | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France, SC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.05.2026 | Nice | 3:1 | O 2.5 | France, Cup | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2026 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | France, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.01.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 09.09.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.05.2022 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 05.11.2021 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 04.02.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 24.08.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 13.08.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France, LC | 2019/2020 | |||
| 24.05.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1poa | 2018/2019 | |||
| 28.01.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 18.08.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 07.02.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France, Cup | 2017/2018 | |||
| 03.02.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 26.08.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.02.2014 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 30.08.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 04.05.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 13.08.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 02.03.2009 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 21.09.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 26.05.2007 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.08.2006 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 11.03.2006 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 23.10.2005 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 10.05.2003 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 04.12.2002 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 06.04.2002 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 24.11.2001 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 04.05.2001 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 11.11.2000 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Troyes | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22:32 | (-10) | 54 | 0,73 | 1,07 | 1,80 | 24 | 6 | 80:20 |
| Home | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:15 | (+4) | 34 | 1,19 | 0,94 | 2,13 | 12 | 4 | 75:25 |
| Away | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3:17 | (-14) | 20 | 0,21 | 1,21 | 1,43 | 12 | 2 | 86:14 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments