Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 1 - Part 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Komarno-MFK Ruzomberok | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Skalica-AS Trencin | 2.10 | 3.55 | 2.85 | 2.32 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:00 | Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.03 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Dukla B. Bystrica-Podbrezova | 3.25 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Zemplin Michalovce-Kosice | 2.88 | 3.70 | 2.04 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:00 | MSK Zilina-DAC 1904 | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(Sport Podbrezova)
- Dukla Banska Bystrica played last 4 matches without draw in the Slovakia 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.25 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.54 | |
| Average odds | 3.25 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.54 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC 1904 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | : | 5 | (+23) | 23 |
| 2 | MSK Zilina | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | : | 19 | (+6) | 21 |
| 3 | Spartak Trnava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | : | 11 | (+13) | 21 |
| 4 | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 10 | (+11) | 17 |
| 5 | Podbrezova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 6 | Kosice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 19 | (+3) | 13 |
| 7 | Zemplin Michalovce | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 13 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 10 |
| 9 | Skalica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 20 | (-8) | 9 |
| 10 | Komarno | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | (-6) | 6 |
| 11 | MFK Ruzomberok | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 20 | (-10) | 6 |
| 12 | AS Trencin | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 5 |
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | DAC 1904 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | 13 | |
| 2. | MSK Zilina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | : | 9 | 11 | |
| 3. | Spartak Trnava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 11 | |
| 4. | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 5. | Podbrezova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 6. | Kosice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 7. | Zemplin Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 8. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | Skalica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 10. | Komarno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | MFK Ruzomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 11 | 0 | |
| 12. | AS Trencin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 1 | |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | AS Trencin | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Skalica | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kosice | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Komarno | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | MSK Zilina | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | DAC 1904 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Skalica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Komarno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | MSK Zilina | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Kosice | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | DAC 1904 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | AS Trencin | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.08.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 27.10.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 28.07.2023 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 22.04.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 01.04.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 04.11.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 19.08.2022 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 25.02.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 07.08.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 13.03.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 28.08.2020 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 13.06.2020 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 23.08.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 18.04.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 24.10.2014 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 02.08.2014 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 26.04.2003 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 14.09.2002 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 04.05.2002 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 14.10.2001 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 17.03.2001 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 21.11.2000 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2000/2001 | |||
| 05.08.2000 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2000/2001 |
| Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28:37 | (-9) | 65 | 1,17 | 1,54 | 2,71 | 13 | 11 | 54:46 |
| Home | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | (-5) | 31 | 1,18 | 1,64 | 2,82 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
| Away | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | (-4) | 34 | 1,15 | 1,46 | 2,62 | 7 | 6 | 54:46 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments