Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 1 - Part 1
MSK Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Komarno-MFK Ruzomberok | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Skalica-AS Trencin | 2.10 | 3.55 | 2.85 | 2.32 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:00 | Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.03 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Dukla B. Bystrica-Podbrezova | 3.25 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Zemplin Michalovce-Kosice | 2.88 | 3.70 | 2.04 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:00 | MSK Zilina-DAC 1904 | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
MSK Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
- MSK Zilina hasn't lost last 7 matches in the Slovakia 1 - Part 1.
- Sum of goals on MSK Zilina matches was over 3 in last 8 matches in the Slovakia 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | |
| Average odds | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC 1904 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | : | 5 | (+23) | 23 |
| 2 | MSK Zilina | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | : | 19 | (+6) | 21 |
| 3 | Spartak Trnava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | : | 11 | (+13) | 21 |
| 4 | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 10 | (+11) | 17 |
| 5 | Podbrezova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 6 | Kosice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 19 | (+3) | 13 |
| 7 | Zemplin Michalovce | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 13 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 10 |
| 9 | Skalica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 20 | (-8) | 9 |
| 10 | Komarno | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | (-6) | 6 |
| 11 | MFK Ruzomberok | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 20 | (-10) | 6 |
| 12 | AS Trencin | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 5 |
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | DAC 1904 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | 13 | |
| 2. | MSK Zilina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | : | 9 | 11 | |
| 3. | Spartak Trnava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 11 | |
| 4. | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 5. | Podbrezova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 6. | Kosice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 7. | Zemplin Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 8. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | Skalica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 10. | Komarno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | MFK Ruzomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 11 | 0 | |
| 12. | AS Trencin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 1 | |
MSK Zilina
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | AS Trencin | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Podbrezova | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Komarno | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Skalica | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | GKS Katowice | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | AS Trencin | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Skalica | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Podbrezova | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Komarno | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Twente | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Twente | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.02.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.10.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.03.2025 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 22.02.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 06.10.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.05.2024 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.03.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 02.03.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.10.2023 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 13.05.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 02.04.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 09.10.2022 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 24.07.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 16.04.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 19.03.2022 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 26.02.2022 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 16.10.2021 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 01.05.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 04.04.2021 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.02.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 03.10.2020 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 04.07.2020 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.03.2020 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 29.09.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 05.05.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 06.04.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 01.12.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 25.08.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 22.04.2018 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 14.04.2018 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 18.11.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 20.08.2017 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 11.03.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 15.10.2016 | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 17.07.2016 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.04.2016 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 15.03.2016 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
| 31.10.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 09.08.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 15.05.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 30.11.2014 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 29.08.2014 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 29.03.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 05.10.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 21.07.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 20.05.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 17.03.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 01.10.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 21.05.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 11.03.2011 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 24.09.2010 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 08.05.2010 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 06.03.2010 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 19.09.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 30.05.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 22.03.2009 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 05.10.2008 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2008/2009 |
| MSK Zilina | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 60 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 90:80 | (+10) | 170 | 1,50 | 1,33 | 2,83 | 28 | 32 | 47:53 |
| Home | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 53:32 | (+21) | 85 | 1,83 | 1,10 | 2,93 | 13 | 16 | 45:55 |
| Away | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 37:48 | (-11) | 85 | 1,19 | 1,55 | 2,74 | 15 | 16 | 48:52 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments