Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 1 - Part 1
Zemplin Michalovce - Kosice
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Komarno-MFK Ruzomberok | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:30 | Skalica-AS Trencin | 2.10 | 3.55 | 2.85 | 2.32 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:00 | Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.03 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Dukla B. Bystrica-Podbrezova | 3.25 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Zemplin Michalovce-Kosice | 2.88 | 3.70 | 2.04 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:00 | MSK Zilina-DAC 1904 | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Zemplin Michalovce
Kosice
- Zemplin Michalovce played last 7 matches without draw in the Slovakia 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.88 | 3.70 | 2.04 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
| Average odds | 2.88 | 3.70 | 2.04 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC 1904 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | : | 5 | (+23) | 23 |
| 2 | MSK Zilina | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | : | 19 | (+6) | 21 |
| 3 | Spartak Trnava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | : | 11 | (+13) | 21 |
| 4 | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 10 | (+11) | 17 |
| 5 | Podbrezova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 6 | Kosice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 19 | (+3) | 13 |
| 7 | Zemplin Michalovce | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 13 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 10 |
| 9 | Skalica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 20 | (-8) | 9 |
| 10 | Komarno | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | (-6) | 6 |
| 11 | MFK Ruzomberok | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 20 | (-10) | 6 |
| 12 | AS Trencin | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | : | 21 | (-11) | 5 |
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part II - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | DAC 1904 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | 13 | |
| 2. | MSK Zilina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | : | 9 | 11 | |
| 3. | Spartak Trnava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 11 | |
| 4. | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 5. | Podbrezova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 6. | Kosice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 7. | Zemplin Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 8. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | Skalica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 10. | Komarno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | MFK Ruzomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 11 | 0 | |
| 12. | AS Trencin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 1 | |
Zemplin Michalovce
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | Banik Lehota | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | DAC 1904 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | AS Trencin | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Skalica | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Komarno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | MSK Zilina | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Kosice
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Komarno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Podbrezova | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Skalica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | AS Trencin | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | MSK Zilina | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | AS Trencin | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.10.2025 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.03.2025 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 19.10.2024 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.05.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 15.03.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 01.12.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.08.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 |
| Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | (-7) | 25 | 1,13 | 2,00 | 3,13 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | (-2) | 10 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | (-5) | 15 | 1,25 | 2,50 | 3,75 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments