Matches by date
Matches by competition
France, France 2
En Avant Guingamp - Pau
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Annecy-Nancy Lorraine | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 1.82 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | En Avant Guingamp-Pau | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.94 | 1.78 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Grenoble Foot 38-Boulogne | 2.65 | 3.05 | 2.70 | 1.59 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Lavallois-Clermont Foot | 2.18 | 3.20 | 3.35 | 1.75 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Reims-Dijon | 1.79 | 3.70 | 4.15 | 2.15 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:00 | Metz-Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1.86 | 3.45 | 4.15 | 1.84 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:00 | Nantes-Dunkerque | 1.69 | 3.85 | 4.55 | 2.02 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:00 | Red Star-Saint Etienne | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.90 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 18:45 | Rodez-Montpellier Herault | 2.60 | 3.55 | 2.38 | 2.22 | 1.58 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
En Avant Guingamp
Pau
- En Avant Guingamp played last 3 matches without draw in the France 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.94 | 1.78 | |
| Average odds | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.94 | 1.78 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | : | 8 | (+13) | 19 |
| 2 | Red Star | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 9 | (+3) | 17 |
| 3 | Montpellier Herault | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | (+3) | 15 |
| 4 | Reims | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 14 |
| 5 | Nancy Lorraine | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 13 |
| 6 | Annecy | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 13 |
| 7 | Dijon | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | (+2) | 12 |
| 8 | Pau | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 11 |
| 9 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 11 |
| 10 | Metz | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | (+1) | 10 |
| 11 | Dunkerque | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | (-3) | 8 |
| 12 | En Avant Guingamp | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | (-3) | 8 |
| 13 | Nantes | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 8 |
| 14 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | (-5) | 8 |
| 15 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 18 | (-4) | 7 |
| 16 | Boulogne | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 6 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 6 |
| 18 | Lavallois | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 5 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 7 | |
| 2. | Red Star | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 13 | |
| 3. | Montpellier Herault | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 4. | Reims | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 8 | |
| 5. | Nancy Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 6. | Annecy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 7. | Dijon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 8. | Pau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 9. | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 10. | Metz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 11. | Dunkerque | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | |
| 12. | En Avant Guingamp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 13. | Nantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 14. | Grenoble Foot 38 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 6 | |
| 15. | Rodez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 3 | |
| 16. | Boulogne | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 17. | Clermont Foot | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 18. | Lavallois | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 1 | |
En Avant Guingamp
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Nancy Lorraine | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Red Star | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Annecy | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Reims | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Nantes | 3:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Boulogne | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Metz | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Clermont Foot | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Bastia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Pau
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Lavallois | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Dunkerque | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Montpellier Herault | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Rodez | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Nancy Lorraine | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Dijon | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Annecy | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Reims | 3:5 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Nancy Lorraine | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.11.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.10.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 27.04.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 26.08.2023 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 22.04.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 30.07.2022 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 19.04.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.11.2021 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.01.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 19.09.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2020/2021 |
| En Avant Guingamp | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | (+9) | 37 | 1,92 | 1,17 | 3,08 | 3 | 9 | 25:75 |
| Home | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | (+9) | 21 | 2,50 | 1,00 | 3,50 | 1 | 5 | 17:83 |
| Away | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | (0) | 16 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 2,67 | 2 | 4 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments