Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv-Ironi Tiberias | 1.21 | 5.45 | 9.80 | 2.55 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:00 | Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:15 | Bnei Sakhnin-Hap. Petah Tikva | 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.65 | 1.63 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:15 | Maccabi Netanya-HI Kiryat Shmona | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.85 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Haifa played last 3 matches without draw in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
- Sum of goals on Hapoel Haifa matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.53 | |
| Average odds | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.53 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 6 | (+12) | 16 |
| 2 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 15 |
| 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 13 |
| 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 13 |
| 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 12 |
| 6 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 9 |
| 7 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 7 |
| 8 | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 6 |
| 9 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 6 |
| 10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 5 |
| 11 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 9 | (-6) | 4 |
| 12 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 14 | (-8) | 3 |
| 13 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 13 | (-9) | 3 |
| 14 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 1 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 9 | |
| 2. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 3. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 4. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 9 | |
| 5. | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 6. | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 7. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 9. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 10. | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | |
| 11. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 12. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 13. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 14. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
Hapoel Haifa
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.07.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.08.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.02.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2016/2017 | |||
| 06.04.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 09.03.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 08.12.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 08.01.2011 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 28.08.2010 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 25.04.2010 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 13.03.2010 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 28.11.2009 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 29.05.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 03.02.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 24.10.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 04.04.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 19.01.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 06.10.2007 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 22.05.2004 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 06.02.2004 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 14.11.2003 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 12.04.2003 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 20.12.2002 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 29.09.2002 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 |
| Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:20 | (+7) | 47 | 1,23 | 0,91 | 2,14 | 14 | 8 | 64:36 |
| Home | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | (+5) | 19 | 1,09 | 0,64 | 1,73 | 8 | 3 | 73:27 |
| Away | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | (+2) | 28 | 1,36 | 1,18 | 2,55 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments