Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:45 | Hapoel Tel Aviv-Ironi Tiberias | 1.21 | 5.45 | 9.80 | 2.55 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:00 | Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:15 | Bnei Sakhnin-Hap. Petah Tikva | 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.65 | 1.63 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 16:15 | Maccabi Netanya-HI Kiryat Shmona | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.85 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona played last 6 matches without draw in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
- Sum of goals on Maccabi Netanya matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.85 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
| Average odds | 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.85 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 6 | (+12) | 16 |
| 2 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 15 |
| 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 13 |
| 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 13 |
| 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 12 |
| 6 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 9 |
| 7 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 7 |
| 8 | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 6 |
| 9 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 6 |
| 10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 5 |
| 11 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 9 | (-6) | 4 |
| 12 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 14 | (-8) | 3 |
| 13 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 13 | (-9) | 3 |
| 14 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 1 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 9 | |
| 2. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 3. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 4. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 9 | |
| 5. | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 6. | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 7. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 9. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 10. | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | |
| 11. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 12. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 13. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 14. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
Maccabi Netanya
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.08.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.07.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.08.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 58:57 | (+1) | 115 | 1,26 | 1,24 | 2,50 | 22 | 24 | 48:52 |
| Home | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 31:26 | (+5) | 57 | 1,35 | 1,13 | 2,48 | 13 | 10 | 57:43 |
| Away | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27:31 | (-4) | 58 | 1,17 | 1,35 | 2,52 | 9 | 14 | 39:61 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments