Matches by date
Matches by competition
Netherlands, Netherlands 2
Jong PSV - Dordrecht
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Den Bosch-TOP Oss | 1.69 | 4.25 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 1.30 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Eindhoven-Vitesse | 3.25 | 3.80 | 1.93 | 2.55 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Helmond Sport-NAC Breda | 5.45 | 4.60 | 1.45 | 2.90 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | VVV Venlo-Jong AZ Alkmaar | 2.10 | 4.00 | 2.75 | 3.40 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 14:30 | Emmen-Almere City | 2.12 | 3.70 | 2.75 | 2.62 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 10:15 | RKC Waalwijk-Volendam | 1.89 | 3.90 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:45 | MVV Maastricht-Heracles | 5.50 | 4.60 | 1.41 | 2.88 | 1.35 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Jong Ajax-De Graafschap | 2.40 | 3.95 | 2.25 | 3.45 | 1.25 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Jong PSV-Dordrecht | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 2.95 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Jong Utrecht-Roda | 3.40 | 3.65 | 1.85 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
(Dordrecht 90)
- Jong PSV hasn’t won last 4 matches in the Netherlands 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 2.95 | 1.34 | |
| Average odds | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 2.95 | 1.34 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heracles | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | : | 12 | (+19) | 25 |
| 2 | Almere City | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | : | 7 | (+15) | 22 |
| 3 | VVV Venlo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26 | : | 14 | (+12) | 21 |
| 4 | Emmen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 19 |
| 5 | NAC Breda | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | : | 19 | (+1) | 17 |
| 6 | Roda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | (+2) | 16 |
| 7 | MVV Maastricht | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | (-7) | 16 |
| 8 | Volendam | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | : | 17 | (+5) | 15 |
| 9 | RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19 | : | 15 | (+4) | 14 |
| 10 | Vitesse | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 15 | (0) | 14 |
| 11 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 13 |
| 12 | Jong PSV | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 13 |
| 13 | TOP Oss | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | : | 15 | (0) | 12 |
| 14 | Den Bosch | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 18 | (-4) | 11 |
| 15 | Eindhoven | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 11 |
| 16 | De Graafschap | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | : | 23 | (-10) | 11 |
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | (-3) | 9 |
| 18 | Jong Ajax | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | : | 25 | (-12) | 8 |
| 19 | Dordrecht | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | : | 27 | (-14) | 8 |
| 20 | Jong Utrecht | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | : | 23 | (-7) | 7 |
''Jong'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Play of will enter period winners plus 4 more best placed teams from league table.
Play of will enter period winners plus 4 more best placed teams from league table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Heracles | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | Almere City | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 3. | VVV Venlo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | 9 | |
| 4. | Emmen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 5. | NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 10 | 8 | |
| 6. | Roda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 5 | |
| 7. | MVV Maastricht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 8. | Volendam | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 3 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 14 | 0 | |
| 9. | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 10. | Vitesse | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 11. | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 12. | Jong PSV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 2 | |
| 13. | TOP Oss | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
| 14. | Den Bosch | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 3 | |
| 15. | Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 16. | De Graafschap | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 17. | Helmond Sport | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | : | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 12 | 0 | |
| 18. | Jong Ajax | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 19. | Dordrecht | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | 2 | |
| 20. | Jong Utrecht | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | 3 | |
Jong PSV
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Roda | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Vitesse | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Helmond Sport | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Den Bosch | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.08.2026 | Jong Ajax | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | TOP Oss | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Almere City | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.08.2026 | Volendam | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 |
Dordrecht
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Emmen | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Den Bosch | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.09.2026 | Almere City | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | TOP Oss | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Eindhoven | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 3:6 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Volendam | 1:6 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Roda | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Jong Ajax | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.08.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.02.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 04.10.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 26.02.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 10.11.2023 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 07.04.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 15.08.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.05.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 06.08.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 09.03.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 11.01.2021 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 13.12.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 28.01.2019 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 26.10.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 20.04.2018 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 22.12.2017 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 10.02.2017 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 16.09.2016 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.04.2016 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 27.11.2015 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 16.12.2013 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 30.08.2013 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2013/2014 |
| Jong PSV | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 36:36 | (0) | 72 | 1,57 | 1,57 | 3,13 | 10 | 13 | 43:57 |
| Home | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | (0) | 34 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 2,83 | 6 | 6 | 50:50 |
| Away | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | (0) | 38 | 1,73 | 1,73 | 3,45 | 4 | 7 | 36:64 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments